LUSTVI : site officiel du club de foot de Treffieux - footeo

GROUPE F

 

 

 

 

GROUPE F


HORAIRES                   TERRAIN                   MATCHS                   SCORE

 

11H03

                 

 

2

                 

 

AS SAUTRON - STADE BRESTOIS

                 

 

0 - 3

 

11H03

                 

 

4

                 

 

COM BAGNEUX - AS GRANDCHAMP

                 

 

4 - 0

 

11H24

                 

 

2

                 

 

RED STAR - ABBARETZ SAFFRE FC

                 

 

4 - 0

 

13H09

                 

 

2

                 

 

STADE BRESTOIS - COM BAGNEUX

                 

 

1 - 2

 

13H09

                 

 

4

                 

 

ABBARETZ SAFFRE FC - AS SAUTRON

                 

 

5 - 1

 

13H30

                 

 

2

                 

 

AS GRANDCHAMP - RED STAR

                 

 

0 - 6

 

15H15

                 

 

1

                 

 

RED STAR - STADE BRESTOIS

                 

 

1 - 0

 

15H15

                 

 

3

                 

 

AS GRANDCHAMP - ABBARETZ SAFFRE FC

                 

 

1 - 1

 

15H36

                 

 

2

                 

 

COM BAGNEUX - AS SAUTRON

                 

 

1 - 0

 

17H21

                 

 

1

                 

 

STADE BRESTOIS - AS GRANDCHAMP

                 

 

4 - 0

 

17H21

                 

 

3

                 

 

COM BAGNEUX  - ABBARETZ SAFFRE FC

                 

 

2 - 0

 

17H42

                 

 

1

                 

 

AS SAUTRON - RED STAR

                 

 

0 - 2

 

19H27

                 

 

2

                 

 

ABBARETZ SAFFRE FC - STADE BRESTOIS

                 

 

0 - 6

 

19H27

                 

 

4

                 

 

AS GRANDCHAMP - AS SAUTRON

                 

 

0 - 2

 

19H48

                 

 

2

                 

 

RED STAR - COM BAGNEUX

                 

 

3 - 0

 

 

 

 

PLACE                   EQUIPE                   GAGNE             NUL                   PERDU                   PTS                   B+                   B-               DIFF          
                     STADE BRESTOIS                   8             0                   2                   10                   10                   1               +9          
                     RED STAR                   16             0                   0                   16                   13                   0               +13          
                     COM BAGNEUX                   12             0                   0                   12                   7                   1               +6          
  
                  AS SAUTRON                   4             0                   5                   9                   3                   13               -5          
                    ABBARETZ SAFFRE FC                   4             2                   2                   8                   6                   12               -6          
                    AS GRANDCHAMP                   0             2                   2                   4                   1                   11
              -10          

Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 NOZAY OS 13 5 4 1 0 0 17 5 0 12
2 QUILLY AS DU BRIVET 9 4 3 0 1 0 9 7 0 2
3 ENT.S. DRESNY PLESSE 9 5 2 3 0 0 19 6 0 13
4 DERVAL SC NORD ATLAN 9 5 3 0 2 0 8 6 0 2
5 ST VINCENT LUSTVI 9 5 3 0 2 0 6 8 0 -2
6 HERIC FC 9 5 3 0 2 0 12 9 0 3
7 FC FAY-BOUVRON 7 5 2 1 2 0 8 7 0 1
8 ENT.S. DE BLAIN 6 5 2 0 3 0 8 12 0 -4
9 MARSAC AS 4 4 1 1 2 0 8 7 0 1
10 ABBARETZ SAFFRE FC 4 5 1 1 3 0 5 11 0 -6
11 GAVRE ES 2 5 1 0 4 0 5 22 1 -17
12 ST AUBIN CHAT 1 5 0 1 4 0 5 10 0 -5
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 ENT.S. DE BLAIN 15 5 5 0 0 0 21 5 0 16
2 ABBARETZ SAFFRE FC 12 5 4 0 1 0 11 6 0 5
3 ST VINCENT LUSTVI 11 5 3 2 0 0 17 4 0 13
4 GUEMENE PAYS 10 5 3 1 1 0 7 5 0 2
5 DERVAL SC NORD ATLAN 9 5 3 0 2 0 16 9 0 7
6 GUENROUET US 9 5 3 0 2 0 16 10 0 6
7 VAY US 6 5 1 3 1 0 11 11 0 0
8 RUFFIGNE AS 5 5 1 2 2 0 9 11 0 -2
9 NOZAY OS 3 5 0 3 2 0 6 13 0 -7
10 AVESSAC FEGREAC SC 2 5 0 2 3 0 11 19 0 -8
11 BESLE FC 1 5 0 1 4 0 8 20 0 -12
12 NORT SUR ERDRE AC 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 20 0 -20
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 ST VINCENT LUSTVI 13 5 4 1 0 0 22 7 0 15
2 U.S. SOUDAN 13 5 4 1 0 0 18 5 0 13
3 DERVAL SC NORD ATLAN 9 5 3 0 2 0 15 8 0 7
4 VILLEPOT US 8 5 2 2 1 0 9 7 0 2
5 MOISDON MEILL 7 5 2 1 2 0 8 17 0 -9
6 GD AUVERNE US 6 5 2 0 3 0 11 17 0 -6
7 AS SION LUSANGER 6 5 2 0 3 0 8 13 0 -5
8 ROUGE ES 6 5 2 0 3 0 15 15 0 0
9 SOULVACHE ES 5 5 1 2 2 0 14 11 0 3
10 ERBRAY JEUNES 5 5 1 2 2 0 10 13 0 -3
11 RUFFIGNE AS 4 5 1 1 3 0 11 14 0 -3
12 ST AUBIN CHAT 3 5 1 0 4 0 8 22 0 -14