LUSTVI : site officiel du club de foot de Treffieux - footeo

GROUPE 8 (1ère - 24ème place)

 

 

GROUPE 8 (1ère - 24ème place)


HORAIRES                   TERRAIN                   MATCHS                   SCORE

 

10h57

                 

 

2

                 

 

RED STAR - LE HAVRE AC

                 

 

2 - 0

 

12h13

                 

 

2

                 

 

LE HAVRE AC - US TORCY

                 

 

0 - 0

 

13h29

                 

 

2

                 

 

US TORCY - RED STAR

                 

 

1 - 1

 

 

 

 

PLACE                   EQUIPE                   GAGNE             NUL                   PERDU                   PTS                   B+                   B-               DIFF          
                    RED STAR
                  4             2                   0                   6                   3                   1               +2          
  
                  LE HAVRE AC
                  0             2                   1                   3                   0                   2               -2          
                    US TORCY
                  0             4                   0                   4                   1                   1               0          

Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 NOZAY OS 13 5 4 1 0 0 17 5 0 12
2 QUILLY AS DU BRIVET 9 4 3 0 1 0 9 7 0 2
3 ENT.S. DRESNY PLESSE 9 5 2 3 0 0 19 6 0 13
4 DERVAL SC NORD ATLAN 9 5 3 0 2 0 8 6 0 2
5 ST VINCENT LUSTVI 9 5 3 0 2 0 6 8 0 -2
6 HERIC FC 9 5 3 0 2 0 12 9 0 3
7 FC FAY-BOUVRON 7 5 2 1 2 0 8 7 0 1
8 ENT.S. DE BLAIN 6 5 2 0 3 0 8 12 0 -4
9 MARSAC AS 4 4 1 1 2 0 8 7 0 1
10 ABBARETZ SAFFRE FC 4 5 1 1 3 0 5 11 0 -6
11 GAVRE ES 2 5 1 0 4 0 5 22 1 -17
12 ST AUBIN CHAT 1 5 0 1 4 0 5 10 0 -5
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 ENT.S. DE BLAIN 15 5 5 0 0 0 21 5 0 16
2 ABBARETZ SAFFRE FC 12 5 4 0 1 0 11 6 0 5
3 ST VINCENT LUSTVI 11 5 3 2 0 0 17 4 0 13
4 GUEMENE PAYS 10 5 3 1 1 0 7 5 0 2
5 DERVAL SC NORD ATLAN 9 5 3 0 2 0 16 9 0 7
6 GUENROUET US 9 5 3 0 2 0 16 10 0 6
7 VAY US 6 5 1 3 1 0 11 11 0 0
8 RUFFIGNE AS 5 5 1 2 2 0 9 11 0 -2
9 NOZAY OS 3 5 0 3 2 0 6 13 0 -7
10 AVESSAC FEGREAC SC 2 5 0 2 3 0 11 19 0 -8
11 BESLE FC 1 5 0 1 4 0 8 20 0 -12
12 NORT SUR ERDRE AC 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 20 0 -20
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 ST VINCENT LUSTVI 13 5 4 1 0 0 22 7 0 15
2 U.S. SOUDAN 13 5 4 1 0 0 18 5 0 13
3 DERVAL SC NORD ATLAN 9 5 3 0 2 0 15 8 0 7
4 VILLEPOT US 8 5 2 2 1 0 9 7 0 2
5 MOISDON MEILL 7 5 2 1 2 0 8 17 0 -9
6 GD AUVERNE US 6 5 2 0 3 0 11 17 0 -6
7 AS SION LUSANGER 6 5 2 0 3 0 8 13 0 -5
8 ROUGE ES 6 5 2 0 3 0 15 15 0 0
9 SOULVACHE ES 5 5 1 2 2 0 14 11 0 3
10 ERBRAY JEUNES 5 5 1 2 2 0 10 13 0 -3
11 RUFFIGNE AS 4 5 1 1 3 0 11 14 0 -3
12 ST AUBIN CHAT 3 5 1 0 4 0 8 22 0 -14